GMG Kastamonuspor
- Squad size: 28
- Average age: 26.3
- Foreigners: 1 3.6 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Kastamonu Gazi Stadı 4.033 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record 2.Lig Kirmizi 23/24
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 18 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 2.28 | 33:13 | - |
Away record | 18 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2.06 | 30:13 | - |
Overall balance | 36 | 23 | 9 | 4 | 2.17 | 63:26 | - |
Türkiye Kupasi
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | Wed Oct 11, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | Sebat Gençlik | ? | 2:1 AET | |||
Third Round | Wed Nov 1, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | Ayvalikgücü Bld | 4-4-2 | 6:4 on pens | |||
Fourth Round | Thu Dec 7, 2023 | 11:00 AM | A | Manisa FK | 3:0 |
2.Lig Kirmizi
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Aug 27, 2023 | 3:30 PM | A | (2.) | Etimesgut Bld (16.) | 1:2 | |||
2 | Sun Sep 3, 2023 | 3:30 PM | H | (4.) | 24 Erzincanspor (7.) | 2:0 | |||
3 | Sun Sep 10, 2023 | 6:00 PM | A | (1.) | Fethiyespor (11.) | 0:1 | |||
4 | Sun Sep 17, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (1.) | Inegölspor (14.) | 2:0 | |||
6 | Sun Oct 1, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (2.) | Igdir FK (5.) | 0:0 | |||
7 | Sun Oct 8, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (2.) | Somaspor (3.) | 1:0 | |||
8 | Sat Oct 14, 2023 | 6:00 PM | A | (2.) | Menemen FK (7.) | 1:1 | |||
9 | Wed Oct 18, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (3.) | Denizlispor (8.) | 2:0 | |||
10 | Sun Oct 22, 2023 | 2:30 PM | A | (3.) | Sariyer (8.) | 1:1 | |||
11 | Sat Oct 28, 2023 | 1:00 PM | H | (2.) | Düzcespor (13.) | 1:1 | |||
12 | Sun Nov 5, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | (3.) | 68 Aksaray Bld (16.) | 0:2 | |||
13 | Sun Nov 12, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | (2.) | Iskenderunspor (8.) | 3:4 | |||
14 | Sun Nov 19, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | (3.) | Usak Spor (19.) | 2:4 | |||
15 | Sun Nov 26, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | (2.) | Bld Derince (15.) | 2:1 | |||
16 | Sun Dec 3, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | (2.) | Amed SK (1.) | 1:2 | |||
17 | Sun Dec 10, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | (1.) | Karaman FK (11.) | 3:2 | |||
18 | Tue Dec 19, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | (1.) | Isparta 32 Spor (5.) | 0:3 | |||
19 | Sun Dec 24, 2023 | 11:00 AM | H | (1.) | Arnavutköy Bld (18.) | 3:1 | |||
20 | Sun Jan 14, 2024 | 12:00 PM | H | (1.) | Etimesgut Bld (11.) | 0:1 | |||
21 | Sun Jan 21, 2024 | 12:00 PM | A | (1.) | 24 Erzincanspor (4.) | 2:1 | |||
22 | Sat Jan 27, 2024 | 12:00 AM | H | (1.) | Fethiyespor (14.) | 2:0 | |||
23 | Wed Jan 31, 2024 | 12:00 PM | A | (1.) | Inegölspor (9.) | 1:1 | |||
25 | Sun Feb 11, 2024 | 12:00 PM | H | (2.) | Igdir FK (1.) | 1:1 | |||
26 | Sun Feb 18, 2024 | 12:00 PM | A | (3.) | Somaspor (8.) | 1:1 | |||
27 | Sun Feb 25, 2024 | 12:00 PM | H | (3.) | Menemen FK (6.) | 1:0 | |||
28 | Sat Mar 2, 2024 | 12:00 PM | A | (3.) | Denizlispor (17.) | 1:2 | |||
29 | Wed Mar 6, 2024 | 12:00 PM | H | (3.) | Sariyer (14.) | 1:0 | |||
30 | Sun Mar 10, 2024 | 12:00 PM | A | (2.) | Düzcespor (14.) | 0:1 | |||
31 | Sun Mar 17, 2024 | 12:00 PM | H | (2.) | 68 Aksaray Bld (9.) | 1:0 | |||
32 | Sun Mar 24, 2024 | 12:00 PM | A | (2.) | Iskenderunspor (6.) | 0:3 | |||
33 | Wed Apr 3, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | (2.) | Usak Spor (19.) | ? | 5:1 | ||
34 | Sun Apr 7, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | (2.) | Bld Derince (15.) | ? | 0:0 | ||
35 | Sun Apr 14, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | (2.) | Amed SK (1.) | 0:1 | |||
36 | Sun Apr 21, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | (2.) | Karaman FK (11.) | 0:3 | |||
37 | Sun Apr 28, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | (2.) | Isparta 32 Spor (7.) | 3:0 | |||
38 | Sat May 4, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | (2.) | Arnavutköy Bld (13.) | 2:2 |
Table section 2.Lig Kirmizi 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Amed SK | 36 | 47 | 81 | |
2 | GMG Kastamonu | 36 | 37 | 78 | |
3 | Igdir FK | 36 | 43 | 74 | |
4 | 24 Erzincanspor | 36 | 23 | 66 | |
5 | Menemen FK | 36 | 26 | 65 | |
6 | Iskenderunspor | 36 | 15 | 60 | |
7 | Isparta 32 Spor | 36 | -13 | 54 |