KamAZ Naberezhnye Chelny
Info
Game plan
Record 1.Division 04/05
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 21 | 16 | 1 | 4 | 2.33 | 48:15 | 5.538 |
Away record | 21 | 10 | 5 | 6 | 1.67 | 32:17 | 5.802 |
Overall balance | 42 | 26 | 6 | 10 | 2.00 | 80:32 | 5.670 |
Russian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fifth Round | Fri Jul 2, 2004 | Unknown | A | Volga-Energia Ul | ? | 2.000 | 0:3 | ||
6th round 1st leg | Sat Jul 31, 2004 | 5:00 PM | A | Saturn Ramenskoe | ? | 7.000 | 3:0 | ||
6th round 2nd leg | Tue Aug 10, 2004 | 5:00 PM | H | Saturn Ramenskoe | ? | 6.000 | 1:3 |
1.Division
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Mar 27, 2005 | 12:00 AM | H | (3.) | Amur (19.) | ? | 7.500 | 2:0 | |
2 | Wed Mar 30, 2005 | 12:00 AM | H | (2.) | L. Chita (5.) | ? | 3.500 | 4:1 | |
3 | Sat Apr 2, 2005 | 12:00 AM | A | (1.) | Dinamo Bryansk (16.) | ? | 6.000 | 0:0 | |
4 | Sat Apr 9, 2005 | 12:00 AM | A | (2.) | Petrotrest (21.) | ? | 1.700 | 1:7 | |
5 | Sat Apr 16, 2005 | 12:00 AM | H | (1.) | Luch-Energia (11.) | ? | 8.000 | 0:1 | |
6 | Tue Apr 19, 2005 | 12:00 AM | H | (2.) | SKA-Energia (17.) | ? | 5.500 | 3:0 | |
7 | Tue Apr 26, 2005 | 12:00 AM | A | (2.) | Lukoil Chelyab. (12.) | ? | 8.500 | 1:0 | |
8 | Fri Apr 29, 2005 | 12:00 AM | A | (2.) | Ural (8.) | ? | 8.000 | 0:0 | |
9 | Fri May 6, 2005 | 12:00 AM | H | (3.) | Volgar-Gazprom (16.) | ? | 5.000 | 2:0 | |
10 | Mon May 9, 2005 | 12:00 AM | H | (2.) | Sokol (22.) | ? | 5.500 | 3:0 | |
11 | Mon May 16, 2005 | 12:00 AM | A | (2.) | Anzhi (11.) | ? | 8.000 | 1:0 | |
12 | Thu May 19, 2005 | 12:00 AM | A | (3.) | Kuban Krasnodar (8.) | ? | 10.000 | 0:1 | |
13 | Mon May 23, 2005 | 12:00 AM | A | (2.) | Khimki (3.) | ? | 4.500 | 2:2 | |
15 | Sun Jun 5, 2005 | 12:00 AM | H | (3.) | Chkalovets-1936 (18.) | ? | 4.500 | 2:0 | |
16 | Wed Jun 8, 2005 | 12:00 AM | H | (2.) | Met-Kuz (21.) | ? | 5.000 | 4:2 | |
17 | Wed Jun 15, 2005 | 12:00 AM | A | (2.) | Met. Lipetsk (22.) | ? | 2.500 | 0:1 | |
18 | Sat Jun 18, 2005 | 12:00 AM | A | (2.) | Fakel Voronezh (12.) | ? | 7.500 | 1:0 | |
19 | Sun Jun 26, 2005 | 12:00 AM | H | (4.) | Avangard Kursk (13.) | ? | 4.500 | 4:1 | |
20 | Wed Jun 29, 2005 | 12:00 AM | H | (3.) | Orel (12.) | ? | 5.700 | 3:2 | |
21 | Wed Jul 6, 2005 | 12:00 AM | A | (2.) | Spartak Nalchik (8.) | ? | 7.000 | 2:1 | |
22 | Sat Jul 9, 2005 | 12:00 AM | A | (5.) | Dinamo Makhach. (2.) | ? | 10.500 | 2:0 | |
23 | Tue Jul 26, 2005 | 12:00 AM | H | (5.) | Dinamo Bryansk (17.) | ? | 7.000 | 2:0 | |
24 | Fri Jul 29, 2005 | 12:00 AM | H | (5.) | Petrotrest (21.) | ? | 2.000 | 2:1 | |
25 | Fri Aug 5, 2005 | 12:00 AM | A | (3.) | Luch-Energia (2.) | ? | 9.500 | 3:2 | |
26 | Mon Aug 8, 2005 | 12:00 AM | A | (5.) | SKA-Energia (17.) | ? | 8.000 | 1:3 | |
27 | Mon Aug 15, 2005 | 12:00 AM | H | (5.) | Lukoil Chelyab. (10.) | ? | 7.500 | 2:0 | |
28 | Thu Aug 18, 2005 | 12:00 AM | H | (3.) | Ural (5.) | ? | 6.300 | 2:0 | |
29 | Thu Aug 25, 2005 | 12:00 AM | A | (3.) | Volgar-Gazprom (10.) | ? | 5.500 | 0:1 | |
30 | Sun Aug 28, 2005 | 12:00 AM | A | (2.) | Sokol (21.) | ? | 4.850 | 1:2 | |
31 | Sun Sep 4, 2005 | 12:00 AM | H | (2.) | Anzhi (8.) | ? | 6.200 | 1:2 | |
32 | Wed Sep 7, 2005 | 12:00 AM | H | (2.) | Kuban Krasnodar (6.) | ? | 4.300 | 0:0 | |
33 | Wed Sep 14, 2005 | 12:00 AM | H | (2.) | Khimki (3.) | ? | 8.000 | 0:2 | |
35 | Sat Sep 24, 2005 | 12:00 AM | A | (4.) | Chkalovets-1936 (12.) | ? | 4.000 | 0:3 | |
36 | Tue Sep 27, 2005 | 12:00 AM | A | (2.) | Met-Kuz (18.) | ? | 1.500 | 0:0 | |
37 | Tue Oct 4, 2005 | 12:00 AM | H | (5.) | Met. Lipetsk (21.) | ? | 5.000 | 5:0 | |
38 | Fri Oct 7, 2005 | 12:00 AM | H | (4.) | Fakel Voronezh (13.) | ? | 5.300 | 4:1 | |
39 | Fri Oct 14, 2005 | 12:00 AM | A | (4.) | Avangard Kursk (17.) | ? | 4.000 | 0:2 | |
40 | Mon Oct 17, 2005 | 12:00 AM | A | (3.) | Orel (8.) | ? | 6.000 | 1:1 | |
41 | Mon Oct 24, 2005 | 12:00 AM | H | (3.) | Spartak Nalchik (2.) | ? | 7.000 | 0:1 | |
42 | Thu Oct 27, 2005 | 12:00 AM | H | (4.) | Dinamo Makhach. (3.) | ? | 3.000 | 3:1 | |
43 | Thu Nov 3, 2005 | 12:00 AM | A | (3.) | Amur (19.) | ? | 1.500 | 1:4 | |
44 | Sun Nov 6, 2005 | 12:00 AM | A | (3.) | L. Chita (14.) | ? | 2.800 | 0:2 |
Table section 1.Division 04/05
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Luch-Energia | 42 | 49 | 92 | |
2 | Spartak Nalchik | 42 | 31 | 86 | |
3 | KamAZ | 42 | 48 | 84 | |
4 | Khimki | 42 | 39 | 82 | |
5 | Kuban Krasnodar | 42 | 30 | 81 | |
6 | Dinamo Makhach. | 42 | 23 | 76 | |
7 | Ural | 42 | 17 | 73 |