Lokomotiv Moscow II
- Squad size: 31
- Average age: 18.3
- Foreigners: 0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Sapsan Arena 10.007 Seats
- Current transfer record: +€130k
Info
Game plan
Record U19 M-Liga (since 2024) 2024
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 5 | 4 | - | 1 | 2.40 | 13:5 | 113 |
Away record | 5 | 4 | - | 1 | 2.40 | 18:5 | 90 |
Overall balance | 10 | 8 | - | 2 | 2.40 | 31:10 | 102 |
U19 M-Liga (since 2024)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fri Mar 8, 2024 | 1:00 PM | H | Strogino II | ? | 187 | 4:1 | ||
2 | Fri Mar 15, 2024 | 1:00 PM | H | Baltika II | ? | 97 | 4:1 | ||
3 | Fri Mar 29, 2024 | 4:00 PM | A | Spartak II | ? | 163 | 3:1 | ||
4 | Fri Apr 5, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | Master-Saturn | ? | 2:0 | |||
5 | Fri Apr 12, 2024 | 12:00 PM | A | Rubin Kazan II | ? | 98 | 0:2 | ||
6 | Fri Apr 19, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | FK Sochi II | ? | 127 | 2:1 | ||
7 | Fri Apr 26, 2024 | 12:00 PM | A | KS Samara II | ? | 135 | 0:7 | ||
8 | Fri May 3, 2024 | 4:00 PM | H | Krasnodar II | ? | 155 | 1:2 | ||
9 | Fri May 10, 2024 | 12:00 PM | A | Akron Konoplev | ? | 54 | 1:5 | ||
10 | Fri May 17, 2024 | 12:00 PM | A | Strogino II | ? | 1:3 | |||
11 | Fri Jun 21, 2024 | Unknown | A | Baltika II | -:- | ||||
12 | Fri Jun 28, 2024 | Unknown | H | Spartak II | -:- | ||||
13 | Fri Jul 5, 2024 | Unknown | A | Master-Saturn | -:- | ||||
14 | Fri Jul 12, 2024 | Unknown | H | Rubin Kazan II | -:- | ||||
15 | Fri Jul 19, 2024 | Unknown | A | FK Sochi II | -:- | ||||
17 | Fri Aug 2, 2024 | Unknown | H | Akron Konoplev | -:- | ||||
18 | Fri Aug 9, 2024 | Unknown | A | Krasnodar II | -:- |
U19 M-Liga (- 2023)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fri Jul 7, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | (1.) | Master-Saturn (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 40 | 0:3 | |
2 | Fri Jul 14, 2023 | 6:00 PM | H | (5.) | Chertanovo II (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 108 | 3:1 | |
3 | Fri Jul 21, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | (2.) | Zenit II (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:2 | ||
4 | Fri Jul 28, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | (3.) | Akron Konoplev (19.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 113 | 9:0 | |
5 | Fri Aug 4, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (2.) | Orenburg II (13.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 70 | 0:5 | |
6 | Fri Aug 11, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | (2.) | Baltika II (17.) | 4-2-3-1 | 300 | 1:2 | |
7 | Fri Aug 18, 2023 | 6:00 PM | H | (2.) | KS Samara II (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 560 | 3:0 | |
8 | Fri Aug 25, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | (2.) | FK Sochi II (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 100 | 0:5 | |
9 | Fri Sep 1, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | (2.) | Spartak II (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 360 | 0:3 | |
10 | Fri Sep 15, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (2.) | Pari NN II (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 95 | 0:4 | |
11 | Fri Sep 22, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | (2.) | Ural II (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 5:0 | ||
12 | Fri Sep 29, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (2.) | CSKA Moscow II (9.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 210 | 0:1 | |
13 | Fri Oct 6, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | (2.) | Fakel II (12.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 62 | 3:2 | |
14 | Thu Oct 19, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | (2.) | Rubin Kazan II (14.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 70 | 0:2 | |
15 | Fri Oct 27, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | (2.) | Krasnodar II (6.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 115 | 1:0 | |
16 | Fri Nov 3, 2023 | 11:00 AM | A | (2.) | Rostov II (1.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 246 | 0:2 | |
17 | Fri Nov 10, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (1.) | Dynamo M II (8.) | 4-3-3 Defending | 259 | 4:1 | |
18 | Fri Nov 24, 2023 | 11:00 AM | A | (1.) | Akhmat II (13.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 1:3 | ||
19 | Fri Dec 1, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | (1.) | FShM II (14.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 5:0 |
Table section U19 M-Liga (since 2024) 2024
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Loko Moscow II | 10 | 21 | 24 | |
2 | Spartak II | 10 | 12 | 23 | |
3 | Krasnodar II | 10 | 10 | 20 | |
4 | FK Sochi II | 10 | 3 | 15 | |
5 | Akron Konoplev | 10 | -3 | 15 | |
6 | Rubin Kazan II | 10 | 0 | 14 | |
7 | Baltika II | 10 | -8 | 10 |