Last games
W
|
|
A
|
A
|
|
|
|
A
|
|
H
|
|
|
A
|
H
|
|
|
D
|
|
|
|
|
|
H
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
L
|
H
|
|
|
A
|
H
|
|
|
A
|
|
A
|
H
|
|
|
A
|
H
|
Record Druga Liga 23/24
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
14 |
8 |
1 |
5 |
1.79 |
26:15 |
- |
Away record |
13 |
5 |
1 |
7 |
1.23 |
12:18 |
38 |
Overall balance |
27 |
13 |
2 |
12 |
1.52 |
38:33 |
19 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
Second Round |
Wed Aug 2, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
|
|
FK Khust |
4-2-3-1 |
x |
5:2 |
Third Round |
Wed Aug 16, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
|
|
Nyva Ternopil |
4-2-3-1 |
x |
2:1 AET |
Fourth Round |
Wed Aug 23, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
H |
|
|
Rukh Lviv |
4-2-3-1 |
x |
0:2 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sun Aug 6, 2023 |
11:30 AM |
H |
(6.)
|
|
FK Kudrivka (7.) |
? |
x |
4:3 |
2 |
Sun Aug 13, 2023 |
11:00 AM |
A |
(6.)
|
|
Rukh 2 Lviv (15.) |
? |
x |
2:0 |
3 |
Wed Sep 27, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
Karpaty 2 Lviv (9.) |
|
x |
1:2 |
4 |
Sun Aug 27, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
VAST Mykolaiv (9.) |
? |
x |
3:0 |
5 |
Sat Sep 2, 2023 |
1:00 PM |
A |
(8.)
|
|
Nyva Vinnytsya (11.) |
? |
x |
2:2 |
6 |
Fri Sep 8, 2023 |
1:45 PM |
H |
(7.)
|
|
FK Trostyanets (11.) |
? |
x |
1:0 |
8 |
Sun Sep 17, 2023 |
12:30 PM |
H |
(7.)
|
|
Lokomotyv Kyiv (14.) |
? |
x |
4:1 |
9 |
Sat Sep 23, 2023 |
11:00 AM |
A |
(7.)
|
|
Kremin 2 (15.) |
4-5-1 flat |
x |
0:1 |
10 |
Sun Oct 1, 2023 |
11:30 AM |
H |
(6.)
|
|
Chayka (3.) |
4-5-1 flat |
x |
2:1 |
11 |
Sat Oct 7, 2023 |
11:30 AM |
A |
(5.)
|
|
UCSA (1.) |
? |
x |
3:0 |
12 |
Wed Oct 11, 2023 |
11:30 AM |
H |
(6.)
|
|
Real Farma (11.) |
? |
x |
2:1 |
13 |
Mon Oct 16, 2023 |
12:45 PM |
A |
(5.)
|
|
MFK Metalurg 2 (12.) |
? |
x |
3:2 |
14 |
Sat Oct 21, 2023 |
11:45 AM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
PFK Zvyagel (2.) |
? |
x |
1:3 |
15 |
Sat Oct 28, 2023 |
12:30 PM |
A |
(6.)
|
|
Druzhba Myrivka (3.) |
? |
x |
0:1 |
16 |
Sun Nov 5, 2023 |
11:45 AM |
A |
(5.)
|
|
FK Kudrivka (6.) |
? |
x |
1:2 |
17 |
Mon Nov 27, 2023 |
11:15 AM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
Rukh 2 Lviv (6.) |
|
x |
1:2 |
18 |
Sun Nov 19, 2023 |
11:30 AM |
A |
(5.)
|
|
Karpaty 2 Lviv (8.) |
? |
x |
2:1 |
20 |
Sun Mar 24, 2024 |
12:30 PM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
Nyva Vinnytsya (8.) |
? |
x |
0:0 |
21 |
Sat Mar 30, 2024 |
10:45 AM |
A |
(5.)
|
|
FK Trostyanets (11.) |
? |
x |
0:1 |
23 |
Fri Apr 12, 2024 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(5.)
|
|
Lokomotyv Kyiv (11.) |
? |
x |
2:0 |
24 |
Wed Apr 17, 2024 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(7.)
|
|
Kremin 2 (14.) |
? |
|
4:0 |
25 |
Mon Apr 22, 2024 |
1:00 PM |
A |
(6.)
|
|
Chayka (4.) |
3-4-2-1 |
x |
2:0 |
26 |
Sat Apr 27, 2024 |
12:45 PM |
H |
(6.)
|
|
UCSA (1.) |
3-4-2-1 |
x |
0:1 |
27 |
Fri May 3, 2024 |
11:35 AM |
A |
(7.)
|
|
Real Farma (11.) |
3-4-2-1 |
x |
0:2 |
28 |
Sat May 11, 2024 |
Unknown |
H |
(6.)
|
|
MFK Metalurg 2 (13.) |
? |
|
3:0 |
29 |
Sun May 19, 2024 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(5.)
|
|
PFK Zvyagel (3.) |
3-4-2-1 |
500 |
1:0 |
30 |
Sun May 26, 2024 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(6.)
|
|
Druzhba Myrivka (3.) |
3-4-2-1 |
x |
0:1 |
Table section Druga Liga 23/24