Last games
W
|
|
|
A
|
|
A
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H
|
|
|
|
D
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H
|
A
|
H
|
A
|
|
|
|
|
L
|
A
|
H
|
|
H
|
|
A
|
H
|
|
|
|
|
|
H
|
A
|
H
|
Record Nakotnes Liga 2024
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
5 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
1.00 |
7:7 |
117 |
Away record |
3 |
- |
2 |
1 |
0.67 |
1:3 |
217 |
Overall balance |
8 |
1 |
4 |
3 |
0.88 |
8:10 |
155 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sat Apr 6, 2024 |
6:00 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
Mārupes SC (7.) |
? |
179 |
1:1 |
2 |
Sun Apr 14, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(7.)
|
|
Ogre United (11.) |
? |
255 |
1:1 |
3 |
Sat Apr 20, 2024 |
6:00 PM |
H |
(7.)
|
|
Super Nova (1.) |
? |
120 |
0:0 |
4 |
Sun Apr 28, 2024 |
6:00 PM |
A |
(8.)
|
|
Riga II (6.) |
? |
74 |
0:0 |
5 |
Sat May 4, 2024 |
6:00 PM |
H |
(8.)
|
|
Rezeknes FA (9.) |
? |
98 |
6:0 |
6 |
Sun May 12, 2024 |
6:00 PM |
H |
(6.)
|
|
JDFS Alberts (5.) |
? |
75 |
0:1 |
7 |
Sun May 19, 2024 |
1:00 PM |
A |
(7.)
|
|
Leevon PPK (5.) |
? |
322 |
2:0 |
8 |
Sun May 26, 2024 |
6:00 PM |
H |
(8.)
|
|
RFS II (1.) |
? |
114 |
0:5 |
9 |
Sat Jun 15, 2024 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
Tukums II (11.) |
|
|
-:- |
10 |
Sat Jun 29, 2024 |
6:00 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
JFK Ventspils (8.) |
|
|
-:- |
11 |
Fri Jul 5, 2024 |
6:00 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
Valmiera II (4.) |
|
|
-:- |
12 |
Sat Jul 20, 2024 |
6:00 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
AFA Olaine (12.) |
|
|
-:- |
13 |
Sun Jul 28, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
FK Smiltene (13.) |
|
|
-:- |
14 |
Sat Aug 3, 2024 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
Mārupes SC (7.) |
|
|
-:- |
15 |
Sat Aug 10, 2024 |
6:00 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
Ogre United (9.) |
|
|
-:- |
16 |
Sat Aug 17, 2024 |
6:00 PM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
Super Nova (2.) |
|
|
-:- |
17 |
Sat Aug 24, 2024 |
6:00 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
Riga II (6.) |
|
|
-:- |
18 |
Sun Sep 1, 2024 |
6:00 PM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
Rezeknes FA (14.) |
|
|
-:- |
19 |
Sat Sep 14, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
JDFS Alberts (3.) |
|
|
-:- |
20 |
Sat Sep 21, 2024 |
6:00 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
Leevon PPK (5.) |
|
|
-:- |
21 |
Sat Sep 28, 2024 |
6:00 PM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
RFS II (1.) |
|
|
-:- |
22 |
Sat Oct 5, 2024 |
6:00 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
Tukums II (11.) |
|
|
-:- |
23 |
Sat Oct 19, 2024 |
1:00 PM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
JFK Ventspils (8.) |
|
|
-:- |
24 |
Sun Oct 27, 2024 |
1:00 PM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
Valmiera II (4.) |
|
|
-:- |
25 |
Sat Nov 2, 2024 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
AFA Olaine (12.) |
|
|
-:- |
26 |
Sun Nov 10, 2024 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
FK Smiltene (13.) |
|
|
-:- |
Table section Nakotnes Liga 2024