Strogino Moscow
Info
Game plan
Record 2. Division B 2024
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 3 | 1 | - | 2 | 1.00 | 3:4 | 85 |
Away record | 6 | 2 | - | 4 | 1.00 | 11:10 | 460 |
Overall balance | 9 | 3 | - | 6 | 1.00 | 14:14 | 335 |
2. Division B
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Apr 7, 2024 | 12:00 PM | H | SKA Khabarovsk2 | ? | 70 | 2:1 | ||
2 | Sun Apr 14, 2024 | 1:00 PM | A | Kvant Obninsk | ? | 320 | 0:5 | ||
4 | Sat Apr 27, 2024 | 10:00 AM | A | Dinamo Vlad. | ? | 1.073 | 2:1 | ||
5 | Sun May 5, 2024 | 12:00 PM | A | Khimki 2 | ? | 81 | 3:2 | ||
6 | Sun May 12, 2024 | 12:00 PM | H | Composite PP | ? | 110 | 1:2 | ||
7 | Sun May 19, 2024 | 4:00 PM | A | Spartak Tambov | ? | 1.098 | 3:1 | ||
8 | Sun May 26, 2024 | 12:00 PM | H | Zenit Penza | ? | 75 | 0:1 | ||
9 | Sat Jun 1, 2024 | 1:00 PM | A | Arsenal-2 Tula | ? | 55 | 0:1 | ||
10 | Fri Jun 7, 2024 | 7:00 AM | A | Sakhalin | ? | 130 | 2:1 | ||
11 | Thu Jun 13, 2024 | Unknown | A | Kolomna | -:- |
Russian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Wed Aug 2, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | Znamya Truda | 4-2-3-1 | 150 | 2:3 |
Second League Division B Gruppe 3 (-2023)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Jul 22, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | (16.) | Spartak Tambov (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 90 | 1:3 | |
2 | Sat Jul 29, 2023 | 8:00 AM | A | (13.) | Sakhalin (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 200 | 1:0 | |
3 | Sun Aug 6, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | (15.) | Peresvet (18.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 60 | 3:4 | |
4 | Sun Aug 13, 2023 | 1:00 PM | A | (16.) | Composite PP (5.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 146 | 3:3 | |
5 | Sat Aug 19, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | (17.) | Kolomna (18.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 60 | 2:2 | |
6 | Sun Aug 27, 2023 | 3:30 PM | A | (17.) | Zenit Penza (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 157 | 3:1 | |
7 | Sun Sep 3, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | (17.) | SKA Khabarovsk2 (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 80 | 3:4 | |
8 | Mon Sep 11, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | (17.) | Khimki 2 (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | 86 | 1:1 | |
9 | Sun Sep 17, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | (17.) | FK Kaluga (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 140 | 0:5 | |
10 | Fri Sep 22, 2023 | 1:00 PM | A | (17.) | Kosmos Dolgopr. (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 60 | 0:3 | |
11 | Sun Oct 1, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | (17.) | Saturn (2.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 100 | 0:2 | |
12 | Sat Oct 7, 2023 | 1:00 PM | A | (17.) | Krasnoe Znamya (11.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 50 | 0:0 | |
13 | Sun Oct 15, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (16.) | FK Ryazan (10.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 50 | 2:1 | |
14 | Sat Oct 21, 2023 | 10:00 AM | A | (16.) | Dinamo Vlad. (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 874 | 2:1 | |
15 | Sun Oct 29, 2023 | 11:00 AM | H | (16.) | Kvant Obninsk (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 85 | 5:1 | |
16 | Sun Nov 5, 2023 | 11:00 AM | H | (16.) | Sakhalinets M. (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 150 | 1:2 | |
17 | Sun Nov 12, 2023 | 11:00 AM | A | (16.) | Arsenal-2 Tula (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 200 | 2:2 |
Table section 2. Division B 2024
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | Zenit Penza | 10 | -1 | 12 | |
9 | FK Ryazan | 9 | 1 | 11 | |
10 | Orel | 10 | -2 | 11 | |
11 | Strogino Moscow | 9 | 0 | 9 | |
12 | Salyut Belgorod | 9 | -4 | 9 | |
13 | SKA Khabarovsk2 | 10 | -2 | 7 | |
14 | Kvant Obninsk | 9 | -15 | 5 |