3.Lig Grup 4
Türkiye
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 15 teams
- Players: 400
- Foreigners: 9 Players 2.3%
- ø-Market value: €5k
- ø-Age: 25.4
Matchday 14 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(15.) 23 Ela | 2:2 | Cankay (6.) | ||
Sun
Dec 10, 2023
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Batuhan Bayar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 33' | |||
45' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 71' | |||
(4.) Alanya | 2:0 | Siirt (8.) | ||
Sun
Dec 10, 2023
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Mehmet Terece | ||||
Course of play | ||||
71' | 1:0 | |||
86' | 2:0 | |||
(12.) Balkes | 2:2 | Bergam (10.) | ||
Sun
Dec 10, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Ugurcan Gökler | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 40' | |||
51' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 64' | |||
90+10' | ||||
90+10' | ||||
(14.) Nevseh | 1:0 | Sebat (2.) | ||
Sun
Dec 10, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Sait Tuzcu | ||||
Course of play | ||||
90+4' | 1:0 | |||
(3.) Mus 19 | 6:0 | Sultan (11.) | ||
Sun
Dec 10, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Talha Öztürk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
37' | 1:0 | |||
42' | 2:0 | |||
65' | 3:0 | |||
76' | 4:0 | |||
80' | 5:0 | |||
90+1' | 6:0 | |||
90+3' | ||||
(13.) Catalc | 1:3 | Adana (1.) | ||
Sun
Dec 10, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Mazlum Dogan Bodur | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45+2' | |||
61' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 72' | |||
1:3 | 90+2' | |||
(5.) Bursa | 3:2 | Tokat (9.) | ||
Sun
Dec 10, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Muhammed Taha Onat | ||||
Course of play | ||||
40' | 1:0 | |||
48' | 2:0 | |||
63' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 67' | |||
3:2 | 80' | |||
Table 3.Lig Grup 4 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Adana 1954 FK | 13 | 27 | 35 | |
2 | Mus 1984 | 13 | 7 | 24 | |
3 | Sebat Gençlik | 13 | 8 | 23 | |
4 | Alanya Kestel | 13 | 3 | 20 | |
5 | Bursa Yildirim | 13 | 1 | 20 | |
6 | Cankaya FK | 13 | -1 | 18 | |
7 | Orduspor 1967 | 13 | 7 | 16 | |
8 | Siirt IÖI | 13 | -3 | 16 | |
9 | Tokat B. Plevne | 13 | -5 | 16 | |
10 | Bergama FK | 13 | -4 | 14 | |
11 | Nevsehir Bld | 13 | -6 | 13 | |
12 | Balikesirspor | 14 | -8 | 13 | |
13 | Sultanbeyli Bld | 13 | -12 | 13 | |
14 | Catalcaspor | 13 | -4 | 11 | |
15 | 23 Elazig FK | 13 | -10 | 10 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...