Last games
W
|
A
|
H
|
A
|
|
|
|
|
H
|
|
H
|
|
H
|
|
|
|
D
|
|
|
|
|
A
|
|
A
|
|
|
|
A
|
|
|
H
|
|
L
|
|
|
|
H
|
|
H
|
|
|
A
|
|
|
|
A
|
|
A
|
Record 3.Lig Grup 4 23/24
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
14 |
8 |
2 |
4 |
1.86 |
24:17 |
- |
Away record |
14 |
3 |
8 |
3 |
1.21 |
18:16 |
- |
Overall balance |
28 |
11 |
10 |
7 |
1.54 |
42:33 |
- |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
Third Round |
Wed Nov 1, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
A |
|
|
Bandirmaspor |
4-2-3-1 |
|
3:1 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
First Round |
Thu May 2, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
A |
|
|
Tokat B. Plevne |
? |
|
1:0 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sat Sep 9, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
Cankaya FK (10.) |
|
|
1:1 |
2 |
Sat Sep 16, 2023 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(9.)
|
|
Sebat Gençlik (14.) |
|
|
1:1 |
3 |
Sat Sep 23, 2023 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
Adana 1954 FK (1.) |
? |
|
1:3 |
4 |
Sun Oct 1, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
Tokat B. Plevne (4.) |
|
|
1:1 |
5 |
Sun Oct 8, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
Bergama FK (5.) |
|
|
1:0 |
6 |
Sun Oct 15, 2023 |
6:00 PM |
A |
(7.)
|
|
Balikesirspor (9.) |
|
|
0:0 |
7 |
Sun Oct 22, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(8.)
|
|
Bursa Yildirim (3.) |
? |
|
2:1 |
8 |
Sat Oct 28, 2023 |
1:00 PM |
A |
(6.)
|
|
Catalcaspor (14.) |
|
|
1:0 |
9 |
Sun Nov 5, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(8.)
|
|
Nevsehir Bld (15.) |
|
|
2:0 |
10 |
Sun Nov 12, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(5.)
|
|
23 Elazig FK (11.) |
|
|
1:2 |
11 |
Sat Nov 18, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(4.)
|
|
Mus 1984 (2.) |
? |
|
0:1 |
13 |
Sun Dec 3, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(5.)
|
|
Orduspor 1967 (7.) |
|
|
2:2 |
14 |
Sun Dec 10, 2023 |
11:00 AM |
H |
(4.)
|
|
Siirt IÖI (8.) |
|
|
2:0 |
15 |
Wed Dec 20, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(4.)
|
|
Sultanbeyli Bld (13.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
1:1 |
16 |
Sun Jan 21, 2024 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(5.)
|
|
Cankaya FK (7.) |
|
|
1:3 |
17 |
Sun Jan 28, 2024 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(4.)
|
|
Sebat Gençlik (2.) |
? |
|
4:2 |
18 |
Sun Feb 4, 2024 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(4.)
|
|
Adana 1954 FK (1.) |
? |
|
0:3 |
19 |
Sun Feb 11, 2024 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(3.)
|
|
Tokat B. Plevne (7.) |
? |
|
0:1 |
20 |
Sat Feb 17, 2024 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(4.)
|
|
Bergama FK (11.) |
|
|
1:1 |
21 |
Sun Feb 25, 2024 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
Balikesirspor (9.) |
|
|
0:3 |
22 |
Sun Mar 3, 2024 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(5.)
|
|
Bursa Yildirim (4.) |
|
|
1:1 |
23 |
Sun Mar 10, 2024 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(7.)
|
|
Catalcaspor (10.) |
? |
|
4:3 |
24 |
Sun Mar 17, 2024 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(5.)
|
|
Nevsehir Bld (13.) |
|
|
1:0 |
25 |
Sun Mar 24, 2024 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
23 Elazig FK (14.) |
? |
|
4:1 |
26 |
Wed Apr 3, 2024 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(3.)
|
|
Mus 1984 (5.) |
|
|
3:3 |
28 |
Sun Apr 14, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(4.)
|
|
Orduspor 1967 (5.) |
? |
|
2:0 |
29 |
Sun Apr 21, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(4.)
|
|
Siirt IÖI (13.) |
? |
|
2:0 |
30 |
Sat Apr 27, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(4.)
|
|
Sultanbeyli Bld (15.) |
? |
|
1:1 |
Table section 3.Lig Grup 4 23/24