Last games
W
|
|
|
H
|
A
|
|
|
H
|
|
|
|
A
|
|
A
|
H
|
A
|
D
|
|
H
|
|
|
|
|
|
A
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
L
|
A
|
|
|
|
A
|
A
|
|
|
A
|
H
|
|
H
|
|
|
|
Record Landesliga Hammonia 23/24
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
15 |
5 |
2 |
8 |
1.13 |
36:31 |
10 |
Away record |
15 |
7 |
4 |
4 |
1.67 |
33:20 |
8 |
Overall balance |
30 |
12 |
6 |
12 |
1.40 |
69:51 |
9 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Fri Jul 28, 2023 |
8:00 PM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
Norderstedt II (2.) |
? |
|
2:6 |
2 |
Sun Aug 6, 2023 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(3.)
|
|
Eintr. Lokstedt (11.) |
? |
|
1:4 |
3 |
Sun Aug 13, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(7.)
|
|
Kummerfeld (12.) |
? |
120 |
3:3 |
4 |
Sun Aug 20, 2023 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
SSV Rantzau (8.) |
? |
|
1:4 |
5 |
Fri Aug 25, 2023 |
7:15 PM |
A |
(11.)
|
|
Niendorf II (6.) |
? |
|
0:1 |
6 |
Sun Sep 3, 2023 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
Altenwerder (15.) |
? |
|
4:0 |
7 |
Sun Sep 10, 2023 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(7.)
|
|
Nikola Tesla (13.) |
? |
90 |
2:2 |
8 |
Sun Sep 17, 2023 |
1:00 PM |
A |
(7.)
|
|
Hausbruch-N. (16.) |
? |
|
0:5 |
9 |
Sun Sep 24, 2023 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(6.)
|
|
SC Victoria II (14.) |
? |
|
0:1 |
10 |
Fri Oct 6, 2023 |
7:30 PM |
A |
(7.)
|
|
Barmbek-U. (11.) |
? |
|
1:1 |
11 |
Sun Oct 15, 2023 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(8.)
|
|
Altona 93 II (14.) |
? |
|
1:2 |
12 |
Sun Mar 10, 2024 |
1:00 PM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
TBS Pinneberg (7.) |
? |
|
2:0 |
13 |
Sun Oct 29, 2023 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
SC Poppenbüttel (10.) |
? |
|
0:2 |
14 |
Fri Nov 3, 2023 |
7:30 PM |
A |
(12.)
|
|
SC Nienstedten (5.) |
? |
|
2:2 |
15 |
Sun Nov 12, 2023 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(12.)
|
|
HSV III (1.) |
? |
|
2:3 |
16 |
Sun Nov 19, 2023 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(12.)
|
|
Norderstedt II (2.) |
? |
|
4:3 |
17 |
Sun Nov 26, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
Eintr. Lokstedt (3.) |
? |
|
3:2 |
18 |
Sun Feb 11, 2024 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
Kummerfeld (14.) |
? |
|
3:3 |
19 |
Thu Mar 28, 2024 |
7:00 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
SSV Rantzau (7.) |
? |
|
2:0 |
20 |
Sun Feb 18, 2024 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
Niendorf II (8.) |
? |
|
3:0 |
21 |
Sat Feb 24, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
Altenwerder (15.) |
? |
|
0:2 |
22 |
Sun Mar 3, 2024 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
Nikola Tesla (10.) |
? |
|
2:1 |
23 |
Sun Mar 17, 2024 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
Hausbruch-N. (16.) |
? |
|
11:0 |
24 |
Fri Mar 22, 2024 |
8:15 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
SC Victoria II (14.) |
? |
|
2:2 |
25 |
Sun Apr 7, 2024 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
Barmbek-U. (6.) |
? |
|
1:3 |
26 |
Sun Apr 14, 2024 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
Altona 93 II (10.) |
? |
|
0:1 |
27 |
Sun Apr 21, 2024 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(12.)
|
|
TBS Pinneberg (3.) |
? |
|
1:4 |
28 |
Fri Apr 26, 2024 |
7:00 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
SC Poppenbüttel (13.) |
? |
|
0:4 |
29 |
Sun May 5, 2024 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(12.)
|
|
SC Nienstedten (4.) |
? |
60 |
2:0 |
30 |
Fri May 10, 2024 |
8:00 PM |
A |
(12.)
|
|
HSV III (1.) |
? |
|
1:3 |
Table section Landesliga Hammonia 23/24