Last games
W
|
|
|
H
|
|
|
|
A
|
|
|
|
|
H
|
|
H
|
|
D
|
|
H
|
|
|
A
|
H
|
|
|
A
|
H
|
A
|
|
|
|
A
|
L
|
A
|
|
|
H
|
|
|
|
H
|
|
|
|
|
A
|
|
|
Record 3 Liga - Group III 23/24
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
17 |
9 |
4 |
4 |
1.82 |
32:17 |
- |
Away record |
17 |
3 |
7 |
7 |
0.94 |
18:21 |
- |
Overall balance |
34 |
12 |
11 |
11 |
1.38 |
50:38 |
- |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sat Aug 5, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(6.)
|
|
Odra Bytom (13.) |
? |
|
2:0 |
2 |
Sat Aug 12, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(2.)
|
|
Warta Gorzow (11.) |
? |
|
3:2 |
3 |
Sat Aug 19, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(9.)
|
|
Gornik II (8.) |
3-4-2-1 |
|
2:1 |
4 |
Wed Aug 23, 2023 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(4.)
|
|
Gwarek T.G. (3.) |
? |
|
2:0 |
5 |
Sun Aug 27, 2023 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(8.)
|
|
Gornik Polk. (7.) |
? |
|
1:2 |
6 |
Sat Sep 2, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(5.)
|
|
Sl. Wroclaw II (3.) |
? |
|
1:0 |
7 |
Sat Sep 9, 2023 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(7.)
|
|
Pniowek P. (11.) |
? |
|
0:0 |
8 |
Sat Sep 16, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(9.)
|
|
Raków II (17.) |
? |
|
0:0 |
9 |
Sat Sep 23, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(9.)
|
|
Zielona Gora (4.) |
? |
|
2:0 |
10 |
Sat Sep 30, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(6.)
|
|
Stilon (15.) |
? |
|
1:1 |
11 |
Sat Oct 7, 2023 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(7.)
|
|
Jelenia Gora (5.) |
? |
|
5:1 |
12 |
Sun Oct 15, 2023 |
11:30 AM |
A |
(4.)
|
|
Rekord B-B (1.) |
? |
|
0:2 |
13 |
Sat Oct 21, 2023 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(4.)
|
|
Carina Gubin (13.) |
? |
|
3:0 |
14 |
Sun Oct 29, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(4.)
|
|
Sleza Wroclaw (9.) |
? |
|
1:0 |
15 |
Sat Nov 4, 2023 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
Unia Turza (15.) |
? |
|
1:2 |
16 |
Sat Nov 11, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(7.)
|
|
LZS Starowice (18.) |
? |
|
2:1 |
17 |
Sat Nov 18, 2023 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(8.)
|
|
MKS Kluczbork (3.) |
? |
|
1:2 |
18 |
Sat Nov 25, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(9.)
|
|
Odra Bytom (15.) |
? |
|
1:1 |
19 |
Sat Mar 2, 2024 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(9.)
|
|
Warta Gorzow (11.) |
? |
|
3:2 |
20 |
Sun Mar 10, 2024 |
1:00 PM |
A |
(7.)
|
|
Gornik II (10.) |
? |
|
2:1 |
21 |
Sat Mar 16, 2024 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(9.)
|
|
Gwarek T.G. (11.) |
? |
|
1:1 |
22 |
Sat Mar 23, 2024 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
Gornik Polk. (4.) |
? |
|
2:1 |
23 |
Sat Mar 30, 2024 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(7.)
|
|
Sl. Wroclaw II (1.) |
? |
|
1:2 |
24 |
Sat Apr 6, 2024 |
4:30 PM |
A |
(9.)
|
|
Pniowek P. (10.) |
? |
|
2:2 |
25 |
Sat Apr 13, 2024 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(9.)
|
|
Raków II (17.) |
? |
|
0:0 |
26 |
Sat Apr 20, 2024 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(8.)
|
|
Zielona Gora (7.) |
? |
|
0:2 |
27 |
Sat Apr 27, 2024 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(6.)
|
|
Stilon (9.) |
? |
|
1:2 |
28 |
Sat May 4, 2024 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
Jelenia Gora (8.) |
? |
|
1:1 |
29 |
Sat May 11, 2024 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
Rekord B-B (1.) |
? |
|
2:2 |
30 |
Wed May 15, 2024 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
Carina Gubin (12.) |
? |
|
1:1 |
31 |
Sat May 18, 2024 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
Sleza Wroclaw (8.) |
? |
|
3:1 |
32 |
Sat May 25, 2024 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(8.)
|
|
Unia Turza (13.) |
? |
|
1:0 |
33 |
Wed May 29, 2024 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(8.)
|
|
LZS Starowice (18.) |
? |
|
3:0 |
34 |
Sat Jun 8, 2024 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(7.)
|
|
MKS Kluczbork (3.) |
|
|
2:2 |
Table section 3 Liga - Group III 23/24