Sleza Wroclaw
- Squad size: 31
- Average age: 19.3
- Foreigners: 6 19.4 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Stadion Sportowy Oławka 900 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record 3 Liga - Group III 23/24
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 17 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 1.71 | 32:21 | 59 |
Away record | 17 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 0.94 | 28:41 | 71 |
Overall balance | 34 | 12 | 9 | 13 | 1.32 | 60:62 | 65 |
3 Liga - Group III
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Aug 5, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | (8.) | Gwarek T.G. (16.) | ? | 150 | 1:2 | |
2 | Sun Aug 13, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | (13.) | Gornik Polk. (4.) | ? | 300 | 3:2 | |
3 | Sat Aug 19, 2023 | 3:30 PM | H | (15.) | Sl. Wroclaw II (4.) | ? | 500 | 2:0 | |
4 | Wed Aug 23, 2023 | 6:00 PM | A | (14.) | Pniowek P. (17.) | ? | 150 | 1:1 | |
5 | Sat Aug 26, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | (11.) | Raków II (14.) | ? | 100 | 5:2 | |
6 | Sat Sep 2, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | (9.) | Zielona Gora (10.) | ? | 300 | 2:1 | |
7 | Sat Sep 9, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | (12.) | Stilon (18.) | ? | 150 | 3:1 | |
8 | Sat Sep 16, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | (8.) | Jelenia Gora (10.) | ? | 450 | 6:2 | |
9 | Sat Sep 23, 2023 | 1:00 PM | H | (10.) | Rekord B-B (1.) | ? | 100 | 2:2 | |
10 | Sat Sep 30, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | (11.) | Carina Gubin (13.) | ? | 1:4 | ||
11 | Sat Oct 7, 2023 | 3:30 PM | H | (9.) | MKS Kluczbork (4.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
12 | Sat Oct 14, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (11.) | Unia Turza (16.) | ? | 0:4 | ||
13 | Sat Oct 21, 2023 | 1:00 PM | A | (12.) | LZS Starowice (17.) | ? | 1:2 | ||
14 | Sun Oct 29, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (9.) | Goczalkowice (4.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
15 | Sat Nov 4, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | (8.) | Odra Bytom (16.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
16 | Sat Nov 11, 2023 | 1:30 PM | H | (9.) | Warta Gorzow (10.) | ? | 4:1 | ||
17 | Sat Nov 18, 2023 | 1:30 PM | A | (7.) | Gornik II (10.) | ? | 2:3 | ||
18 | Sat Feb 24, 2024 | 1:00 PM | A | (6.) | Gwarek T.G. (12.) | ? | 1:4 | ||
19 | Sat Mar 2, 2024 | 2:30 PM | H | (5.) | Gornik Polk. (6.) | ? | 2:3 | ||
20 | Sat Mar 9, 2024 | 12:00 PM | A | (6.) | Sl. Wroclaw II (2.) | ? | 4:1 | ||
21 | Fri Mar 15, 2024 | 3:30 PM | H | (7.) | Pniowek P. (8.) | ? | 2:2 | ||
22 | Sat Mar 23, 2024 | 12:00 PM | A | (7.) | Raków II (17.) | ? | 3:3 | ||
23 | Thu Mar 28, 2024 | 3:30 PM | H | (9.) | Zielona Gora (5.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
24 | Sat Apr 6, 2024 | 4:00 PM | A | (7.) | Stilon (11.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
25 | Fri Apr 12, 2024 | 3:30 PM | H | (7.) | Jelenia Gora (10.) | ? | 3:0 | ||
26 | Sat Apr 20, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | (6.) | Rekord B-B (2.) | ? | 3:0 | ||
27 | Fri Apr 26, 2024 | 3:50 PM | H | (8.) | Carina Gubin (12.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
28 | Fri May 3, 2024 | 5:00 PM | A | (9.) | MKS Kluczbork (3.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
29 | Sat May 11, 2024 | 5:00 PM | A | (9.) | Unia Turza (15.) | ? | 2:2 | ||
30 | Wed May 15, 2024 | 5:00 PM | H | (9.) | LZS Starowice (18.) | ? | 3:0 | ||
31 | Sat May 18, 2024 | 5:00 PM | A | (8.) | Goczalkowice (10.) | ? | 3:1 | ||
32 | Sun May 26, 2024 | 6:00 PM | H | (9.) | Odra Bytom (15.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
33 | Sat Jun 1, 2024 | 4:00 PM | A | (9.) | Warta Gorzow (14.) | ? | 5:0 | ||
34 | Sat Jun 8, 2024 | 5:00 PM | H | (9.) | Gornik II (6.) | 1:0 |
Table section 3 Liga - Group III 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Pniowek P. | 34 | 8 | 55 | |
6 | Goczalkowice | 34 | 12 | 47 | |
7 | Gornik II | 34 | 0 | 47 | |
8 | Sleza Wroclaw | 34 | -2 | 45 | |
9 | Stilon | 34 | 2 | 45 | |
10 | Zielona Gora | 34 | -10 | 43 | |
11 | Carina Gubin | 34 | -7 | 42 |