Pniowek Pawlowice
- Squad size: 25
- Average age: 24.8
- Foreigners: 1 4.0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: GOS Pawłowice Śląskie 1.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record 3 Liga - Group III 23/24
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 17 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1.88 | 37:27 | 9 |
Away record | 17 | 5 | 8 | 4 | 1.35 | 22:24 | 41 |
Overall balance | 34 | 14 | 13 | 7 | 1.62 | 59:51 | 25 |
3 Liga - Group III
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Aug 5, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | (5.) | Jelenia Gora (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 700 | 1:0 | |
2 | Sat Aug 12, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (15.) | Rekord B-B (8.) | 4-1-4-1 | 1:3 | ||
3 | Sat Aug 19, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | (17.) | Carina Gubin (16.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 0:0 | ||
4 | Wed Aug 23, 2023 | 6:00 PM | H | (17.) | Sleza Wroclaw (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 150 | 1:1 | |
5 | Sun Aug 27, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | (17.) | Unia Turza (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:2 | ||
6 | Sat Sep 2, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (13.) | LZS Starowice (17.) | 3-4-2-1 | 2:0 | ||
7 | Sat Sep 9, 2023 | 1:00 PM | A | (11.) | Goczalkowice (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:0 | ||
8 | Sat Sep 16, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | (12.) | Odra Bytom (15.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 6:2 | ||
9 | Sat Sep 23, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (7.) | Warta Gorzow (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:3 | ||
10 | Sat Sep 30, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | (4.) | Gornik II (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3:2 | ||
11 | Sat Oct 7, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (3.) | Gwarek T.G. (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3:1 | ||
12 | Sat Oct 14, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (5.) | Gornik Polk. (9.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 2:5 | ||
13 | Sun Oct 22, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (8.) | Sl. Wroclaw II (2.) | 4-3-2-1 | 3:0 | ||
14 | Sat Oct 28, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | (8.) | MKS Kluczbork (5.) | ? | 2:2 | ||
15 | Sat Nov 4, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (9.) | Raków II (17.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 3:0 | ||
16 | Sat Nov 11, 2023 | 1:00 PM | A | (8.) | Zielona Gora (5.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
17 | Sat Nov 18, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (9.) | Stilon (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:0 | ||
18 | Sat Nov 25, 2023 | 1:30 PM | H | (8.) | Jelenia Gora (4.) | ? | 2:3 | ||
19 | Sat Mar 2, 2024 | 2:30 PM | A | (8.) | Rekord B-B (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 4:0 | ||
20 | Sat Mar 9, 2024 | 2:30 PM | H | (9.) | Carina Gubin (16.) | 3-4-2-1 | 1:0 | ||
21 | Fri Mar 15, 2024 | 3:30 PM | A | (8.) | Sleza Wroclaw (7.) | ? | 2:2 | ||
22 | Sat Mar 23, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (9.) | Unia Turza (13.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
23 | Sat Mar 30, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (10.) | LZS Starowice (18.) | ? | 2:2 | ||
24 | Sat Apr 6, 2024 | 4:30 PM | H | (10.) | Goczalkowice (9.) | ? | 2:2 | ||
25 | Sat Apr 13, 2024 | 12:00 PM | A | (8.) | Odra Bytom (15.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
26 | Sat Apr 20, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | (9.) | Warta Gorzow (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:1 | ||
27 | Sun Apr 28, 2024 | 1:00 PM | A | (7.) | Gornik II (4.) | 3-4-2-1 | 1:3 | ||
28 | Sat May 4, 2024 | 5:00 PM | H | (5.) | Gwarek T.G. (16.) | 3-4-2-1 | 2:2 | ||
29 | Sat May 11, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (5.) | Gornik Polk. (4.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 1:1 | ||
30 | Wed May 15, 2024 | 6:00 PM | H | (6.) | Sl. Wroclaw II (2.) | ? | 2:2 | ||
31 | Sat May 18, 2024 | 5:00 PM | H | (6.) | MKS Kluczbork (3.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
32 | Fri May 24, 2024 | 5:00 PM | A | (5.) | Raków II (17.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
33 | Sat Jun 1, 2024 | 12:00 PM | H | (5.) | Zielona Gora (11.) | ? | 4:2 | ||
34 | Fri Jun 7, 2024 | 5:00 PM | A | (5.) | Stilon (8.) | ? | 1:3 |
Table section 3 Liga - Group III 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sl. Wroclaw II | 34 | 44 | 73 | |
3 | MKS Kluczbork | 34 | 17 | 60 | |
4 | Gornik Polk. | 34 | 7 | 56 | |
5 | Pniowek P. | 34 | 8 | 55 | |
6 | Goczalkowice | 34 | 12 | 47 | |
7 | Gornik II | 34 | 0 | 47 | |
8 | Sleza Wroclaw | 34 | -2 | 45 |